MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Ballet Be Fit09:30 - 10:30
Alison Lee


Fitness Pilates09:45 - 10:30
Fiona Best


BOX HIIT10:40 - 11:10
Liam Best, Fiona Best
Lift Lean09:30 - 10:00
Jenny Hannigan, Fiona Best
Kettlercise®09:30 - 10:30
Jenny Hannigan
Lift Lean09:30 - 10:00
Liam Best
MetaFit09:00 - 09:30
Jenny Hannigan


FlexABility09:40 - 10:20
Jenny Hannigan


Complete Core09:50 - 10:20
Kelly Tempest, Fiona Best


Kettlercise®10:30 - 11:15
Kelly Tempest, Fiona Best
Circuits
3 a month check booking system for date
09:30 - 10:15
Jenny Hannigan


SosaDanceFitness10:30 - 11:30
Katie Johnson
10:00 - 11:00 Gentle Yoga10:30 - 11:30
Katy Garner
Legs Bums & Tums10:15 - 11:00
Fiona Best
Kettlercise®10:15 - 11:15
Fiona Best


Ballet-Lite10:15 - 11:15
Alison Lee


Fitness Pilates11:30 - 12:15
Fiona Best
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Step HIIT17:45 - 18:25
Megan Throupe


Lift Lean18:00 - 18:30
Liam Best, Fiona Best


MetaFit18:30 - 19:00
Jenny Hannigan


Ballet Be Fit18:30 - 19:30
Alison Lee


Kettlercise®19:30 - 20:30
Fiona Best


Bhangra Bollywood Beats19:45 - 20:45
Alison Lee
18:00 - 19:00 BOX HIIT18:15 - 18:45
Liam Best, Fiona Best
Aerobics18:00 - 18:30
Alison Lee


Lean HIIT18:00 - 18:30
Fiona Best


Kettlercise®18:40 - 19:20
Penny Shaw, Fiona Best


Lift Lean18:45 - 19:15
Fiona Best


SosaDanceFitness19:25 - 20:10
Diana Lynan


Fitness Pilates19:30 - 20:15
Fiona Best
Circuits18:00 - 18:45
Megan Throupe


Mindful Yoga18:30 - 19:30
Katy Garner
SosaDanceFitness18:00 - 19:00
Diana Lynan
19:00 - 20:00 DDMIX19:00 - 19:50
Alison Lee


Core and Kettlercise® 50/5019:00 - 20:00
Kelly Tempest
20:00 - 21:00 Club Mix20:00 - 21:00
Alison Lee
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Aerobics18:00 - 18:30
Alison Lee
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Ballet Be Fit09:30 - 10:30
Alison Lee
10:00 - 11:00 Ballet-Lite10:15 - 11:15
Alison Lee
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Ballet Be Fit18:30 - 19:30
Alison Lee
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Bhangra Bollywood Beats19:45 - 20:45
Alison Lee
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 BOX HIIT10:40 - 11:10
Liam Best, Fiona Best
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 BOX HIIT18:15 - 18:45
Liam Best, Fiona Best
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Circuits
3 a month check booking system for date
09:30 - 10:15
Jenny Hannigan
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Circuits18:00 - 18:45
Megan Throupe
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:00 - 21:00 Club Mix20:00 - 21:00
Alison Lee
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Complete Core09:50 - 10:20
Kelly Tempest, Fiona Best
10:00 - 11:00 Legs Bums & Tums10:15 - 11:00
Fiona Best
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Core and Kettlercise® 50/5019:00 - 20:00
Kelly Tempest
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Ballet Be Fit09:30 - 10:30
Alison Lee
10:00 - 11:00 Ballet-Lite10:15 - 11:15
Alison Lee
SosaDanceFitness10:30 - 11:30
Katie Johnson
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Ballet Be Fit18:30 - 19:30
Alison Lee


Bhangra Bollywood Beats19:45 - 20:45
Alison Lee
Aerobics18:00 - 18:30
Alison Lee
SosaDanceFitness18:00 - 19:00
Diana Lynan
19:00 - 20:00 DDMIX19:00 - 19:50
Alison Lee
SosaDanceFitness19:25 - 20:10
Diana Lynan
20:00 - 21:00 Club Mix20:00 - 21:00
Alison Lee
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 DDMIX19:00 - 19:50
Alison Lee
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Fitness Pilates09:45 - 10:30
Fiona Best
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Fitness Pilates11:30 - 12:15
Fiona Best
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Fitness Pilates19:30 - 20:15
Fiona Best
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 MetaFit09:00 - 09:30
Jenny Hannigan
Circuits
3 a month check booking system for date
09:30 - 10:15
Jenny Hannigan
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Step HIIT17:45 - 18:25
Megan Throupe


MetaFit18:30 - 19:00
Jenny Hannigan
18:00 - 19:00 Lean HIIT18:00 - 18:30
Fiona Best
Circuits18:00 - 18:45
Megan Throupe
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Kettlercise®09:30 - 10:30
Jenny Hannigan
10:00 - 11:00 Kettlercise®10:15 - 11:15
Fiona Best
Kettlercise®10:30 - 11:15
Kelly Tempest, Fiona Best
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Lean HIIT18:00 - 18:30
Fiona Best


Kettlercise®18:40 - 19:20
Penny Shaw, Fiona Best
19:00 - 20:00 Kettlercise®19:30 - 20:30
Fiona Best
Core and Kettlercise® 50/5019:00 - 20:00
Kelly Tempest
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Lift Lean09:30 - 10:00
Jenny Hannigan, Fiona Best
Lift Lean09:30 - 10:00
Liam Best
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Lift Lean18:00 - 18:30
Liam Best, Fiona Best
Lift Lean18:45 - 19:15
Fiona Best
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 MetaFit09:00 - 09:30
Jenny Hannigan
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 MetaFit18:30 - 19:00
Jenny Hannigan
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 SosaDanceFitness10:30 - 11:30
Katie Johnson
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 SosaDanceFitness18:00 - 19:00
Diana Lynan
19:00 - 20:00 SosaDanceFitness19:25 - 20:10
Diana Lynan
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Gentle Yoga10:30 - 11:30
Katy Garner
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Mindful Yoga18:30 - 19:30
Katy Garner
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 FlexABility09:40 - 10:20
Jenny Hannigan
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

Please note, classes are subject to change or cancellation at our discretion. The advertised coach/instructor may be substituted.

Classes which are undertaken by an outside source are payable directly to the class instructor and are not included in our memberships or class cards